会員ページ

あなたのバスケット

Your cart is empty

S1NEOについて

会社情報

Updated the 24th May 2018

EDITOR

The site is published by the S1NEO cycle company.
Address : S1NEO - 3 rue du Patis - 49640 Saint Barthelemy d'Anjou - FRANCE

HOSTING, DEVELOPMENT WEBSITE AND DIGITALS TOOLS

Address : S1NEO - 3 rue du Patis - 49640 Saint Barthélémy d'Anjou - FRANCE

PRIVACY - PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA

These Terms are subject to the provisions of European regulation 2016/679 of 27 April 2016 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and the free movement of such data, as well as those of Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 relating to computers, files and freedoms and any other applicable regulations in the matter that would complement or replace them later.

The personal information and personal data concerning the Customer are necessary for the management of its orders and the commercial relations between S1neo Cycles and this one. These data are for example: Name, Address, Telephone Number, Email Address, Bank Card Information, IP Address. In the absence of such information, S1neo Cycles will not be able to provide its service. This information can be passed on to companies that contribute to these relationships, such as those responsible for the execution of services and orders for their management, execution, processing and payment.

This information and data is kept for security purposes, in order to comply with legal and regulatory obligations. It may be used by S1neo Cycles to provide the Customer with promotional offers, for statistical and anti-fraud purposes, for the legitimate interest of commercial development, technical improvement of its systems and knowledge of its products. Customers and finally, where appropriate with the Customer's consent, customization of services, including through advertisements. Depending on the choices made during the creation or consultation of his account, the Customer will be likely to receive offers from S1neo Cycles.

The Customer the opportunity to unsubscribe from S1neo Cycles newsletters at any time by clicking on the link in all emails or by visiting his client area. The Customer also has the opportunity to register on the list of opposition to canvassing phone.

The Customer can also consult and modify his personal data in his customer area.

The Customer has a right of access, modification, opposition, portability, limitation and deletion of information concerning him, as well as to define directives concerning the fate of his personal data in case of death, that he will send by simple mail to S1neo Cycles, and by justifying his address :

S1NEO Cycles - Customer Service
3 rue du Patis
49124 Saint Barthélémy d'Anjou - France
Or by using the form at this address : Contact us

The Customer finally has the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority.

USE OF COOKIES

When you browse s1neo.com, cookies are placed on your computer, mobile or tablet.
The purpose of these text files is to collect information about your browsing and allow us to send you adapted services.
These cookies are placed by S1NEO Cycles and other companies whose services S1NEO Cycles uses (technical navigation data, audience measurements, advertising)
Cookies are managed by your internet browser and do not contain personal data.
You can change the settings of your internet browser at any time to manage your preferences.

INFORMATION AVAILABLE

The information on this website is for information only, in the state of the regulations at 30/06/2005. The existence of a link to another site does not constitute a validation of this site or its content. The responsibility of the publisher can not be engaged with regard to the products, services, information available on or from this site.

CONDITIONS OF ACCESS AND USE

This website is accessible 24 hours a day, 7 days a week, except in cases of force majeure, by third parties and / or maintenance works and interventions necessary for the proper functioning of the site.

CONTENT

The S1NEO cycle company has opened this website for the personal information of its customers on the catalog products and their purchases, but also the possibility to access all of its configuration tools.

No commercial exploitation by third parties, even partial, of the data presented therein can be carried out without the prior written consent of S1NEO. Drawings, photographs, images, texts, animated sequences with or without sound, and other documents represented on this website are the subject of industrial and / or intellectual property rights and are, as the case may be, owned by S1NEO or by third parties having authorized by S1NEO to use them.

As such, any reproduction, representation, adaptation, translation and / or transformation, partial or complete, or transfer to another site are prohibited. Their partial or complete reproduction, without the prior written consent of S1NEO is strictly prohibited.

ソーシャルネットワークでS1NEOをフォロー

メールマガジン